Universal Parts
-
Lighting
-
Shift and Steering
-
Cleaning & Maintenance
- Radio & CB
-
Tools & Safety
-
Hub Caps & Nut Covers
-
Exhaust Kits
-
Hood Ornaments
-
Mudflaps
- Rear Fenders
-
Fiberglass
-
$7.78 -
$7.78 -
$7.78 -
$7.78 -
$9.84 -
$8.14 -
$0.71 -
$8.49 -
$8.49 -
$4.32 -
$4.14 -
$28.32 -
AM/FM Antenna Coax Cable 10 Feet Long With Motorola Connector And PL-259 Connector
$18.40Replacement coax cable for AM/FM antennas installed on vehicles. Uses RG-58 50 ohm coax with a male Motorola connector to a male PL-259 connector. Commonly used on semi trucks for after-market AM/FM...$18.40 -
CB Antenna To AM/FM Antenna Splitter
$53.81The IMAF is the perfect accessory for people who want to use their CB antenna for their CB and AM/FM radio.Unlike the receive only antenna needed by the AM/FM radio, a CB needs its antenna to be...$53.81 -
AM/FM Horizontal Mirror Mount Kit
$46.73Mirror Mount Style AM/FM Antenna Kit. Complete With Bracket & Coax Cable. 31" stainless steel antenna AM/FM. Comes with a horizontal mirror mount bracket with SO239 stud and a 9' RG58AU coax cable...$46.73 -
31 Inch Stainless Steel AM/FM Antenna
$28.32Stainless Steel AM/FM Antenna. Threads onto standard CB style bracket. Simple 31" stainless steel AM/FM antenna with a 3/8x24" connector at the base. This antenna is typically used on Semi's that...$28.32 -
$46.73 -
2.5" Clear Amber Marker Round LED Light
Trux Accessories
$6.942.5″ Clear Amber Marker Round LED Light – 7 Diodes Applicable as a Marker Function 7 Diodes DOT Compliant$6.94 -
$538.16 -
$636.58 -
4" Clear Red Stop, Turn & Tail Round Flatline Flange Mount LED Light - 49 Diodes
Trux Accessories
$35.41Function as a Stop, Turn, and Tail LED Brake Light 49 Diodes DOT Compliant Clear Lens Polycarbonate Lens resistant to cracks and damage$35.41 -
AJP Suspension Light Brackets
Shift Products
$35.41The AJP Suspension Light Bracket is an industry-first light accessory that will fit into your Low Airleaf, Low Low Airleaf, and Kenworth AG400L suspension hanger. Sold individually, and lights are...$35.41 -
Out of stock$30.80
-
$30.80
-
$389.46 -
Out of stock
$636.58 -
Out of stock
$2.12 -
Out of stock
Odorgon Oder Eliminator Unscented - 114ml
Paxton Industries Ltd.
$2.51Odorgon Odour Eliminator - Unscented Professional grade odor eliminator that destroys undesirable odors with no added fragrance. Effective against all types of malodors: smoke, mildew, pets, sports...$2.51 -
Odorgon Oder Eliminator Original - 114ml
Paxton Industries Ltd.
$2.51Odorgon Odour Eliminator - Original Professional grade odor eliminator that destroys undesirable odors, leaving a fresh scent. Effective against all types of malodors: smoke, mildew, pets, sports...$2.51 -
$3.19 -
Aluminum Cleaner - 750ml
Paxton Industries Ltd.
$17.35Aluminum Cleaner Professional Grade, ready-to-use, multi-purpose acid based cleaner for aluminum surfaces, parts, vehicle rims and more. Contains proprietary “acid replacement technology” - the...$17.35 -
Out of stock
$131.00 -
Miniature Airway Self-Centering Safety Flange - 19mm ID Wheels
$20.17Miniature self-centering flanges allow you to mount 19mm center buffing wheels, providing access to small areas under truck cabs or narrow recesses on cast parts. Designed to fit Hilzinger-Thum 19mm...$20.17 -
$16.28
-
$18.40
-
$17.70
-
Out of stock
$636.58 -
$53.81 -
$53.81 -
$361.13